arrow
SAYERS, Charles Ransom
(1862-1935)
NURSE, Elizabeth Tabitha
(1864-1930)
Unknown
SAYERS, Frances Margery Beatrice
(1908-1999)
SAYERS, Elizabeth
(1927-2008)

 

Family Links

SAYERS, Elizabeth

  • Born: 28 Apr 1927, Wallsend, Northumberland
  • Died: 25 Jun 2008, North Tees Hospital, Stockton-on-Tees aged 81
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Occupation: Market Trader.

aka: Betty ROGERS.




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 18 Nov 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia