Produced by Legacy

Name List

No Surname, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

BABB-BALDWIN, BALDWIN-BARBER, BARBER-BARNES, BARNES-BASTARD, BASTARD-BEADLING, BEADLING-BEDSON, [BEDSON-BENNS], BENNS-BEYMER, BEYMER-BISHOP, BISHOP-BLOMFIELD, BLOMFIELD-BOLTON, BOLTON-BOTTOMLEY, BOTTOMLEY-BOWLER, BOWLER-BOWLES, BOWLES-BOWN, BOWN-BRANDLEY, BRANDLEY-BRIDGLAND, BRIDGLAND-BROADBENT, BROADBENT-BROUGHTON, BROUGHTON-BRUCE, BRUCE-BULLOCK, BULLOCK-BURLEY, BURLEY-BURVILL, BURVILL-BUTTON, BUTTON-BYWATER


Names

Born

Christened

Died

Buried

BEDSON
  Pauline J. born Sep 1950, Stafford, Staffordshire died Dec 1966, Stafford, Staffordshire
  Roger C.
BEDWELL
  Archibald Stephen born 3 Apr 1895, Lawford, Essex died 1982, Fakenham, Norfolk
  Catherine M. born Dec 1918, Walsingham, Norfolk died Y
  Dorothy M. born Mar 1917, Walsingham, Norfolk died Y
BEE
  Anthony
  Tony
BEECHING
  Daniel Bailey M.
  Edward John
  Roger Dean
  Rosemary P.
BEELITZ
  Gwendoline Rachel born 17 Apr 1913, Renmark, South Australia died 22 Apr 1987, Renmark, South Australia bur. 27 Apr 1987, Renmark General Cemetery, South Australia
BEER
  Edith Louisa born Cir 1884, Hernhill, Kent died Y
  Edward James born Cir 1857, Dover, Kent died Y
  Walter John born Cir 1879, Hernhill, Kent died Y
BEESE
  Ethel Violet born 16 Sep 1892, St. George, Bristol, Gloucestershire died 26 Oct 1988, St. George, Bristol, Gloucestershire
BEESON
  Florence born 28 Sep 1895, Islington, London died 30 Jan 1958, Enfield, Middlesex
BEETHAM
  Emily Jane
  Kate Anna
  Leslie
BEETON
  Annie born Cir 1887, Wisbech, Cambridgeshire died Y
BEGLEY
  Gwendoline M.
BEHNCKE
  Vida Jean born 16 Jan 1916, Croydon, South Australia died 22 Sep 1988, Tailem Bend, South Australia bur. 26 Sep 1988, Tailem Bend Cemetery, South Australia
BEILERT
  Margaret Hilda born 19 Oct 1920, Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH, USA died 2 Jan 1983, N. Olmsted, Cuyahoga Co., OH
BEINDER
  Mary born Cir 1873, Kingsland, Hackney, London chr. 4 Apr 1876, St. Chad's, Haggerston, London died 17 Jun 1938, Central House, Leytonstone, Essex
BEKKER
  Maria Theresia born 5 Feb 1907, The Hague, Netherlands died 10 Dec 2001, Alameda County, California, USA
BELCHER
  Amelia born Nov 1781, Rotherfield Greys, Oxfordshire died Y
  Ann born Apr 1779, Rotherfield Greys, Oxfordshire died Y
  Elizabeth born Mar 1784 died Y
  Florence Mary born 21 Jan 1910 died Mar 1988, Norwich, Norfolk
  Francis born Jun 1771, Rotherfield Greys, Oxfordshire died Y
  Francis died Y
  John born Aug 1767, Rotherfield Greys, Oxfordshire died Y
  John died Y
  Martha born Feb 1790, Rotherfield Greys, Oxfordshire died Y
  Mary born Cir 1772, Rotherfield Greys, Oxfordshire died 12 Dec 1820, Harpsden, Oxfordshire
  Sarah born Nov 1777, Rotherfield Greys, Oxfordshire died Jan 1778, Rotherfield Greys, Oxfordshire
  Thomas born Jun 1789, Rotherfield Greys, Oxfordshire died Y
  Thomas born Cir 1715, Rotherfield Greys, Oxfordshire died Y
BELDON
  Ruth H. born Cir 1894, Ohio, United States died 1924, Ohio, United States bur. 1924, Lakewood Pk. Cem., Rocky River, Cuyahoga Co., OH
BELFIELD
  Callum George Kevin
  Jamie Mark John
  Mark Kevin
BELL
  Albert Ebenezer born Cir 1867, Dartford, Kent died Dec 1926, Leek, Staffordshire
  Alice born Cir 1892, Oxfordshire died Y
  Alice Louisa born Cir 1870, Dartford, Kent died 1877, Dartford, Kent
  Alice Maud born Cir 1918, Walhalla, Victoria, Australia died Y
  Archbold born Cir 1776, Northumberland died Y
  Arthur Edwin born 8 Oct 1903, Leek, Staffordshire died Apr 1976, Nottinghamshire
  Barbara J.
  Charles born 28 Oct 1884, Addingham, Yorkshire chr. 27 Dec 1884, Westgate Toller Lane United Methodist Church, Bradford, West Yorkshire died Y
  Christine
  Claire M.
  Craig V.
  Doris Enid born Cir 1906, Kilburn, London died Y
  Edward born 3 May 1903, Costessey, Norfolk died 17 Feb 1990, North Walsham, Norfolk
  Eileen Mary born Cir 1914, Walhalla, Victoria, Australia died 1978, Victoria, Australia
  Elizabeth born Cir 1858, Dartford, Kent died Y
  Elizabeth George born Cir 1790, Reepham, Norfolk died 1868, Cley-next-the-Sea, Norfolk
  Ellen born Cir 1869, Dartford, Kent died Y
  Elsie May born Cir 1917, Walhalla, Victoria, Australia died Y
  Ernest born Cir 1887, Addingham, Yorkshire died Y
  Esther born Cir 1861, Dartford, Kent died Y
  Fanny born Mar 1859, Nether Peover, Cheshire died Dec 1912, Islington, London
  Frank born Cir 1889, Lambeth, London died Y
  Frank born Cir 1901 died Y
  Frank born Cir 1926, Lambeth, London died 1979, Redbridge, Essex
  Frederick born Cir 1882, Battersea, London died Y
  Frederick Charles born Cir 1908, Acton, London died Y
  George born Cir 1886, Battersea, London died Y
  George died Y
  Gertrude Elizabeth born Cir 1887, Lambeth, London died Y
  Gladys C. born Jun 1919, Brentford, Middlesex died Y
  Grace F. born Dec 1921, Brentford, Middlesex died Y
  Harold Edward born Cir 1905, Willesden Green, London died Y
  Harriett born Cir 1860, Dartford, Kent died Y
  Harry J. born Jun 1917, Brentford, Middlesex died Y
  Harry James born Cir 1880, Battersea, London died Y
  Henry born Cir 1862, Burley in Wharfedale, Yorkshire died Mar 1944, Wharfedale, Yorkshire
  Herbert born Cir 1894, Oxfordshire died Y
  Hilda born Cir 1897, Oxfordshire died Y
  Isabel born 30 Mar 1910, Elphinstone, Queensland, Australia died 19 Jul 1991, Charters Towers, Queensland, Australia
  Isabella born Cir 1864, Dartford, Kent died Y
  Jane Isabella born Cir 1875, Battersea, London died Y
  Joanne
  John born Cir 1890, Plumstead, Dartford, Kent died Y
  John
  Joseph A. born Cir 1895 died Y
  Joseph Henry born Cir 1890 died Y
  Joseph died Y
  Joshua born Jun 1856, Dartford, Kent died Y
  Kathryn V.
  Keith
  Lily M.
  Lionel G.
  Margaret born 10 Feb 1917, Gateshead, Durham died 21 Jun 1983, North Tyneside, Northumberland
  Margaret Ethel born Cir 1910, Yeovil, Somerset died Y
  Mary Ann born Cir 1855, Dartford, Kent died Y
  Maureen S. born Sep 1936, Leek, Staffordshire died Y
  Michael
  Nora M. born Jun 1912, Fulham, London died Y
  Norma A.
  Patricia
  Reta Alma born 28 Apr 1908 died 6 Jun 1955, Adelaide, South Australia bur. Enfield Cemetery, Enfield, Adelaide, South Australia
  Robert born Cir 1857, Ipswich, Suffolk died 1914, Islington, London
  Stuart A. born Dec 1930, Leek, Staffordshire died Y
  Susannah born Cir 1831, Fakenham, Norfolk died Y
  Thomas born Cir 1827, Flatworth, Northumberland died Y
  Thomas born Cir 1848, Bedlington, Northumberland died Y
  Thomas born Cir 1888, Battersea, London died Y
  Unnamed born 1911, Rosedale, Victoria, Australia died 1911, Rosedale, Victoria, Australia
  William born Cir 1851, Bedlington, Nr. Newcastle, Northumberland died Y
  William Alfred born Sep 1903, Forest Hill, Sydenham, London died Y
  William John born Cir 1916, Walhalla, Victoria, Australia died Y
  William Thomas born Cir 1878, Battersea, London died Y
  Winnie born Cir 1903, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland died 1996
BELLABY
  Paula Jane
BELLAMY
  Alice born Cir 1853, Old Bolingbroke, Lincolnshire died Y
  Gladys Mary born Cir 1898, Yarmouth, Norfolk died 20 Oct 1981, Burgh Castle, Norfolk
  Herbert Charles born 29 Mar 1890, 145 King Street, Hammersmith, London died 2 Jan 1960, 6 Fir Tree Close, Epsom, Surrey
  John Charles born Cir 1907, Yorkshire died Y
  Joyce Florence
  Phyllis born Cir 1910 died Y
BELLERBY
  Ruth born Cir 1829, York, Yorkshire died Jan 1862, York, Yorkshire
BELLEVILLE
  Catherine
  Elizabeth A.
  John C.
  MaryLee
  Patricia A.
  William J.
  William J.
BELLINGHAM
  Sarah born 23 Feb 1745, Kent died Y
BELLOWS
  William James
  William
BELLWOOD
  Christina born 16 Aug 1870, Pudsey, Yorkshire chr. 7 Mar 1897, St. Lawrence's Church, Pudsey, Yorkshire died Dec 1918, North Bierley, Bradford, Yorkshire
  David born Oct 1868, Pudsey, Yorkshire died Sep 1936, North Bierley, Bradford, Yorkshire
  David born 29 May 1930, North Bierley, Bradford, Yorkshire died Feb 2002, Leeds, Yorkshire
  Frances born 1 Aug 1877, Stanningley, Yorkshire chr. 19 Aug 1877, St. Thomas' Church, Stanningley, Yorkshire died Sep 1943, Wharfedale, Yorkshire
  Gladys born 17 Oct 1907, Farsley, Yorkshire died Sep 1973, Wharfedale, Yorkshire
  Hannah born 22 Jul 1876, Pudsey, Yorkshire chr. 7 Mar 1897, St. Lawrence's Church, Pudsey, Yorkshire died Jul 1911, North Bierley, Bradford, Yorkshire
  Harriet Emma born 7 Apr 1876, Pudsey, Yorkshire chr. 30 Apr 1876, St. Thomas' Church, Stanningley, Yorkshire died Sep 1928, Leeds, Yorkshire
  Harry born 13 Dec 1883, Pudsey, Yorkshire chr. 28 Jan 1884, Wesleyan Methodist Chapel, Littlemoor, Pudsey, Yorkshire died Y
  James born 8 Aug 1886, Pudsey, Yorkshire chr. 13 Dec 1886, Wesleyan Methodist Chapel, Littlemoor, Pudsey, Yorkshire died Jun 1972, Bradford, Yorkshire WR
  James Dennell born 19 Jun 1852, Meanwood, Yorkshire chr. 18 Jul 1852, St. Matthew's Church, Chapel Allerton, Yorkshire died Jun 1885, Bagley, Farsley, Yorkshire bur. 24 Jun 1885, St. John's Church, Farsley, Yorkshire
  Laura born 4 Nov 1902, Farsley, Yorkshire died Dec 1973, Wharfedale, Yorkshire
  Lily born 14 Jul 1893, Pudsey, Yorkshire chr. 8 May 1898, St. Lawrence's Church, Pudsey, Yorkshire died Mar 1965, Wharfedale, Yorkshire
  Louisa born Jul 1853, Meanwood, Yorkshire chr. 13 Jul 1853, Holy Trinity Church, Meanwood, Yorkshire died Jul 1853, Meanwood, Yorkshire bur. 17 Jul 1853, Holy Trinity Churchyard, Meanwood, Yorkshire
  Mary Frances born 25 Dec 1854, Pudsey, Yorkshire chr. 24 Aug 1856, St. James' Church, Tong, Yorkshire died Y
  Mary Frances born Jun 1862, Pudsey, Yorkshire died Jul 1913, North Bierley, Bradford, Yorkshire
  Thomas born 23 Mar 1826, Woodhouse, Yorkshire chr. 11 Jun 1826, St. Peter's Church, Leeds, Yorkshire died Mar 1910, North Bierley, Yorkshire
  Thomas born 10 Mar 1874, Pudsey, Yorkshire chr. 7 Mar 1897, St. Lawrence's Church, Pudsey, Yorkshire died Apr 1935, Bradford, Yorkshire WR
  Thomas born Dec 1890, Pudsey, Yorkshire died Jul 1893, North Bierley, Bradford, Yorkshire
  Thomas born 17 Jul 1902, Stoke Newington, London chr. 20 May 1906, St. Lawrence's Church, Pudsey, Yorkshire died Jun 1969, Wharfedale, Yorkshire
  Walter Priestley born 6 Sep 1905, Farsley, Yorkshire died Jun 1978, Wharfedale, Yorkshire
  William born Feb 1860, Fullneck, Bradford, Yorkshire chr. 16 Sep 1860, St. James' Church, Tong, Yorkshire died Y
  William born Oct 1880, Farsley, Yorkshire died Y
BELSEY
  Anne born Bef 1775 died 1791
BEMMENT
  Bertie Harold born Mar 1902, Barking, Essex died Y
  Caroline Eliza born 13 Aug 1837, Runwell, Essex died Y, Runwell, Essex
  Cissy May born Sep 1904, Dagenham, Essex died Y
  David born Dec 1893, Rainham, Essex died 1914
  Derek J.
  Edward Frank born Jun 1899, Dagenham, Essex died 11 Apr 1918, Flanders, Belgium
  Elizabeth born 15 Mar 1828, Runwell, Essex died Cir 1828
  Elizabeth born Cir 1825, Runwell, Essex died Nov 1838, Runwell, Essex
  Frances born Cir 1900, Dagenham, Essex died 1918
  Frederick born Apr 1826, Runwell, Essex died 1827, Runwell, Essex
  Frederick born Cir 1833, Runwell, Essex died Mar 1905, Rochford, Essex
  Frederick Arthur George born 19 Aug 1907, Essex died Mar 1988, Essex
  George born 26 Oct 1823, Runwell, Essex died 19 Aug 1858, Runwell, Essex
  George born Cir 1858, Runwell, Essex died 3 Aug 1938, Romford, Essex
  Hannah born Cir 1884, Rainham, Essex died Y
  John born 15 Mar 1828, Runwell, Essex died Y
  Louisa Jane born 24 Oct 1882, Rainham, Essex died 11 Jan 1958, Romford, Essex
  Mary born 9 Feb 1820, Runwell, Essex died 5 Aug 1828, Runwell, Essex
  Mary born Cir 1885, Rainham, Essex died 11 Jan 1958
  Mary Anna born Sep 1852, Ramsden, Essex died Dec 1919, Rochford, Essex
  Mary Anna born Cir 1832, Runwell, Essex died Apr 1896, Chelmsford, Essex
  Rose born 5 Jun 1891, Rainham, Essex died 17 Nov 1983, 8 Greenhill Court, Long Buckby, Northamptonshire
  Sarah born Cir 1836, Runwell, Essex died Y
  Susan born 11 Mar 1871, Southchurch, Essex died Y
  William born 23 Sep 1821, Runwell, Essex died Jan 1902, Billericay, Essex
  William born Jun 1856, Runwell, Essex died 15 Mar 1857, Runwell, Essex
  William born Cir 1792 died 8 Aug 1837, Runwell, Essex
  William John born Cir 1896, Dagenham, Essex died Y
BENCE
  Joanne e.
BENDALL
  David born Cir 1849, Bottisham, Cambridgeshire died Y
BENEST
  John Langston Millais born Mar 1879, Cressingham, Norfolk died Dec 1958, Bournemouth, Hampshire
BENHAM
  James born 22 Jan 1885, St. Pancras, London chr. 15 Feb 1885, St. Pancras Old Church, St. Pancras, Middlesex, London died Y
  Lucy born Cir 1909, St. Pancras, London died Y
BENJAMIN
  Brandon Hamilton
  Dillon Hamilton
  Ky Hamilton
  Marley-Star Hamilton
BENKELMAN
  Ruth born 26 Jul 1894, St. Francis, Kansas died 31 May 1972, Clearwater, Florida, USA
BENNET
  Winifred born Cir 1905 died Y
BENNETT
  Alan born Jun 1902, Swindon, Wiltshire died Jun 1902, Swindon, Wiltshire
  Albert James born 3 Oct 1880, 17 Somerset Road, Teignmouth, Devon died Nov 1949, Swindon Hospital, Wiltshire
  Alfred James born Abt 1896, Marylebone, London died Y
  Alice Maud born 1 Dec 1877, Fenton Park, Newcastle under Lyme, Staffordshire died 5 Sep 1939, 11 Cromer Road, Hartshill, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire bur. Stoke Cemetery, Hartshill, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire
  Amy Winifred born Cir 1906, Leicester, Leicestershire died Y
  Anthony
  Arthur Douglas born 10 May 1891, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire died Sep 1969, Huddersfield, Yorkshire
  Arthur Madge born 12 Jan 1905, Swindon, Wiltshire died 26 Dec 1980
  Arthur Samuel born 5 Jan 1915, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire died Sep 1981, Rhuddlan, Clwyd, Wales
  Arthur Vincent born Cir 1908, Leicester, Leicestershire died Y
  Audrey born Jun 1908, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire died Sep 1908, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire
  Audrey M. born Jun 1924, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire died 2010
  Barbara K.
  Beulah born 22 Mar 1927, Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho, USA died 7 Aug 2009, Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho, USA bur. 10 Aug 2009, Kaysville and Layton Memorial Cemetery, Kaysville, Davis, Utah, USA
  Christopher
  Clarice E. born Dec 1912, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire died Y
  Colin Robert Frederick
  Cynthia Ann
  Denise Dawn
  Doris born Cir 1905, Hanley, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire died Y
  Doris Maud born Cir 1909 died 8 Apr 1973, Northallerton, Yorkshire
  Doris died Y
  Dorothy Ellen
  Douglas Wilfred born 20 Sep 1922, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire died Sep 2002, Huddersfield, Yorkshire
  Edna born Cir 1913, Swindon, Wiltshire died 1980
  Edna M. born Mar 1926, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire died Y
  Elaine
  Eliza Martha born 6 Jun 1858, Poplar, Bromley, London died Mar 1906, MEOT, London
  Elizabeth born Cir 1837, Oxton, Nottinghamshire died Y
  Elizabeth Mary born 10 May 1876, St. Pancras, Middlesex died 26 Oct 1932, Infirmary, 204 Hoxton Road
  Elsie Cora Fisher born 26 May 1906, Swindon, Wiltshire chr. Cambria Baptist Chapel died 18 Dec 1965, Princess Margaret Hospital, Swindon, Wiltshire
  Emily Caroline born Sep 1873, Hanley, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire died Y
  Emily Chapman born Cir 1810, Newington, Surrey chr. 6 May 1810, St. Mary's Church, Newington, Surrey died 26 Mar 1862, Lambeth, Surrey
  Fleur Louanne
  Florence M. died Y
  Fred died Y
  Geoffrey Charles
  George Thomas born Feb 1890, Hanley, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire died 11 Dec 1952, Alsager, Cheshire
  Gertrude Kate born Jun 1881, St. Albans, Hertfordshire died Y
  Gladys Ellen M.
  Harriett Florence born 10 Oct 1887, Newcastle under Lyme, Staffordshire died Oct 1980
  Helena Rose born Cir 1884, St. Albans, Hertfordshire died Y
  Henry Ernest born 17 Dec 1897, Swindon, Wiltshire died 1976, Swindon, Wiltshire
  Herbert Walter born Cir 1879, St. Albans, Hertfordshire died Y
  Horace Edgar born Dec 1908, Leicester, Leicestershire died Y
  Irene E. born Jun 1930, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire died Y
  Isabella born Cir 1854, Bethnal Green, London died Dec 1921, Bethnal Green, London
  Ivor Ernest born 1 Oct 1927, Swindon, Wiltshire died 2008, Swindon, Wiltshire
  Janice L.
  John Graham
  Karl Edward
  Kathleen May Carnation born 19 Jul 1920, Swindon, Wiltshire died 2000, Leicester, Leicestershire
  Kathy Louise born 27 Nov 1946, Belfast, Northern Ireland died 4 Apr 2015
  Lana J.
  Leslie Edwin Francis
  Leslie Norman born Sep 1906, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire died Mar 1909, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire
  Liana Hope
  Luke born 21 Sep 1843, Hanley, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire died 12 Dec 1903, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire
  Luke Bartholomew born Dec 1874, Newcastle under Lyme, Staffordshire died 29 Sep 1964, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire
  Malcolm
  Margaret
  Marion Eva born Cir 1904, Leicester, Leicestershire died Y
  Mark Peter
  Mary A. died Y
  Merle Shevron
  Michael J.
  Paula
  Peter James
  Raymond Maurice born 25 Dec 1923, Swindon, Wiltshire died 2008, Mirinjani Hostel, Canberra, Australia
  Richard James born Mar 1879, Newcastle under Lyme, Staffordshire died 30 Jun 1958, Clayton, Staffordshire
  Richard John
  Richard Malcolm born 31 Dec 1910, Hanley, Stoke upon Trent, Staffordshire died 1988
  Richard died Y
  Robert born Cir 1888, St. Albans, Hertfordshire died Y
  Sarah Rebecca born Cir 1831, Wingham, Kent chr. 24 Aug 1832, Wingham, Kent died 12 Feb 1919, Union Infirmary, Eastry, Kent bur. 18 Feb 1919, St. Nicholas' Churchyard, Ash, Kent
  Sharon
  Sheila
  Stanley
  Steven James
  Stuart
  Susan Mary
  Terence Edward born 9 Mar 1940, Rhyl, Denbighshire, Wales died Jan 1984, Rhyl, Denbighshire, Wales
  Wag
  William George born Cir 1851, Tenterden, Kent died Y
  William H.
BENNING
  Harry born Cir 1875, Wendover, Buckinghamshire died Mar 1971, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
  Marjorie Jane born Mar 1902, Wendover, Buckinghamshire died Y
BENNION
  Alice born Cir 1887, Earlsheaton, Yorkshire died 1964, Dewsbury, West Yorkshire
BENNS
  Benjamin born Abt 1843, Acle, Norfolk died Y
  Benjamin John born Abt 1869, Yarmouth, Norfolk died 1934, Bradwell, Norfolk
  Florence May born 29 Apr 1872, Columbus, Ohio, USA died 6 Jul 1932, 2432 Seyburn, Detroit, Michigan, USA bur. 8 Jul 1932, Section 1, Lot W1/2 of 49, grave 7, Elmwood Cem, Detroit, Michigan, USA


No Surname, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

BABB-BALDWIN, BALDWIN-BARBER, BARBER-BARNES, BARNES-BASTARD, BASTARD-BEADLING, BEADLING-BEDSON, [BEDSON-BENNS], BENNS-BEYMER, BEYMER-BISHOP, BISHOP-BLOMFIELD, BLOMFIELD-BOLTON, BOLTON-BOTTOMLEY, BOTTOMLEY-BOWLER, BOWLER-BOWLES, BOWLES-BOWN, BOWN-BRANDLEY, BRANDLEY-BRIDGLAND, BRIDGLAND-BROADBENT, BROADBENT-BROUGHTON, BROUGHTON-BRUCE, BRUCE-BULLOCK, BULLOCK-BURLEY, BURLEY-BURVILL, BURVILL-BUTTON, BUTTON-BYWATER

Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 19 Nov 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia