Produced by Legacy

Name List

No Surname, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

BABB-BALDWIN, BALDWIN-BARBER, BARBER-BARNES, BARNES-BATCHELDER, BATCHELDER-BEARD, BEARD-BELL, BELL-BENSON, BENSON-BILL, BILLES-BLAKE, [BLAKE-BOAG], BOAG-BONE, BONE-BOWEN, BOWEN-BOWLES, BOWLES-BOWLES, BOWLES-BRADLEY, BRADLEY-BRENT, BRENT-BRISCOE, BRISLEY-BROOKE, BROOKE-BROWN, BROWN-BUDD, BUDD-BURCHELL, BURDETT-BURVILL, BURVILL-BUTLER, BUTLER-BYWATER


Names

Born

Christened

Died

Buried

BLAKE
  James Andrew born Cir 1892, Rushworth, Victoria, Australia died 1967, Bairnsdale, Victoria, Australia
  James Robert Henry (M.H.R.)
  James Robert born 11 Nov 1865, Mosquito Gully, Heathcote, Victoria, Australia died 18 Jan 1927, Bairnsdale, Victoria, Australia
  James born 19 Jun 1848, Clifton, Gloucestershire died Jan 1903, Shoreditch, London
  Janet Anna born Jun 1902, Lakenham, Norfolk died Y
  Jean Victoria Isobel born Cir 1918 died Y
  John Edward born Cir 1846, Clifton, Gloucestershire died Oct 1893, Bristol, Gloucestershire
  Joseph Henry born Cir 1848 died Sep 1887, St Olave, Southwark, London
  Joseph William born Cir 1844, Clifton, Gloucestershire died Jul 1909, Bristol, Gloucestershire
  Joseph born Abt 1883, Stepney, London died Y
  Joseph born 22 Feb 1805, Bristol, Gloucestershire died 27 Jul 1876, Bristol, Gloucestershire
  Lilian Edith born 28 Dec 1895, Clapham, London chr. 3 May 1896, Holy Trinity, Clapham, London died 1973, Wandsworth, London
  Louisa Emma born 31 Dec 1842, Clarence Plains, Tasmania, Australia chr. 16 Apr 1843, Clarence Plains, Tasmania, Australia died 1920, Lindenow, Victoria, Australia
  Louisa Emma born 2 Oct 1872, Chinaman's Flat, Rushworth, Victoria, Australia died 20 May 1958, Reefton, New Zealand
  Louisa born 17 Aug 1840, Bristol, Gloucestershire died 12 Dec 1921, West Ham, Essex
  Maria born Cir 1740 died Y
  Mary Ann Jane born Cir 1862, Heathcote, Victoria, Australia died 1941, Elsternwick, Victoria, Australia
  Mary Ann born Cir 1839, Stapleton, Gloucestershire died Mar 1891, Barton Regis, Gloucestershire
  Mary Anne Jane born 14 Jan 1841, Clarence Plains, Tasmania, Australia chr. 30 May 1841, Clarence Plains, Tasmania, Australia died 12 Dec 1917, Rosedale, Victoria, Australia bur. 20 Dec 1917, Victoria, Australia
  Maud born 14 Mar 1884, Rushworth, Victoria, Australia died 28 May 1979, Urana, New South Wales, Australia
  May Maud born Cir 1885, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk died 23 Dec 1914, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk
  Robert Eli born Cir 1898 died 1961
  Robert born Cir 1864, Heathcote, Victoria, Australia died 1864, Heathcote, Victoria, Australia
  Robert born Cir 1896, Catton, Norfolk died Y
  Robert born Cir 1869, Norwich, Norfolk died Y
  Ronald George
  Ronald George born Cir 1912 died Y
  Rosa Louisa born Cir 1858, Clerkenwell, London died 1926, Hackney, London
  Rosanna born 28 Sep 1845, Clarence Plains, Tasmania, Australia chr. 21 Dec 1845, Clarence Plains, Tasmania, Australia died 18 Dec 1918, Lorne, Victoria, Australia
  Rose Ann born 15 Aug 1881, Rushworth, Victoria, Australia died 17 Dec 1957, Dandenong, Victoria, Australia
  Ruby Maud Mary born Cir 1911 died 1914
  Sarah Agness born Cir 1894, Rushworth, Victoria, Australia died 1960, Yallourn, Victoria, Australia
  Sheila Mavis born Cir 1919, Bairnsdale, Victoria, Australia died Y
  Thomas Arthur born Cir 1883 died 1947
  Thomas Charles Henry born Cir 1874, Rushworth, Victoria, Australia died 1878, Mooroopna, Victoria, Australia
  Thomas James born Cir 1908 died Y
  Thomas John born Cir 1890, Rushworth, Victoria, Australia died 26 Sep 1917, Ypres, Belgium
  Thomas Merton born Cir 1913 died Y
  Thomas Michael born Cir 1860, Heathcote, Victoria, Australia died 31 May 1946, Rushworth, Victoria, Australia
  Thomas Michael born 14 Jan 1841, Clarence Plains, Tasmania, Australia chr. 30 May 1841, Clarence Plains, Tasmania, Australia died 8 Jan 1927, Rushworth, Victoria, Australia
  Thomas born Cir 1910, Norwich, Norfolk died Y
  Thomas born Cir 1902 died Y
  Vember Venty born 11 Nov 1870, Rosedale, Victoria, Australia died 17 Jan 1871, Rosedale, Victoria, Australia
  Violet born 7 Mar 1891, Rushworth, Victoria, Australia died 9 Mar 1891, Rushworth, Victoria, Australia
  William Alexander born Cir 1914 died Y
  William Frederick born 3 Jan 1901, Walhalla, Victoria, Australia died Cir 1975, Bairnsdale, Victoria, Australia
  William John born 14 May 1878, Rushworth, Victoria, Australia died 18 Jan 1955, Urana, New South Wales, Australia
  William John born Cir 1884 died Y
  William born 11 Apr 1851, Bristol, Gloucestershire chr. 25 Dec 1852, Bristol, Gloucestershire died Oct 1895, Southwark, London
  Winifred Kate born Sep 1906, Lakenham, Norfolk died Y
BLAKELEY-HIRST
  David died Y
BLAKELOCK
  Edith born Cir 1909, Cleckheaton, Yorkshire died 1972, Halifax, Yorkshire
  Harry born Cir 1902, Liversedge, Yorkshire died 20 Jan 1962, Spen Valley, Yorkshire
  John Henry born Cir 1869, Liversedge, Yorkshire died 1946, Spen Valley, Yorkshire
  Lucy born Cir 1906, Cleckheaton, Yorkshire died Dec 1936, North Bierley, Bradford, Yorkshire
  Mary born 6 Sep 1899, Liversedge, Yorkshire chr. Feb 1901, Non-Conformist Chapel, Cleckheaton, Yorkshire died 1908, North Bierley, Bradford, Yorkshire
BLAKEMORE
  Arthur Robert born 28 Aug 1918, Streatham, London died 17 Mar 1987, Bulford Village, Wiltshire
  Frederick William born Cir 1861, Charing, London died Mar 1917, Dartford, Kent
  Ian R.
  John E.
  Lorna E.
  Stanley Frederick R. born 14 Jan 1895, Hampstead, London died Sep 1974, Eastbourne, Sussex
BLAKES
  Ann born Cir 1739, Berden, Essex chr. 3 Jun 1739, Berden, Essex died Y
  Ann born Cir 1775, Westmill, Hertfordshire chr. 5 Mar 1775, Westmill, Hertfordshire died Y
  Anna born Cir 1825, Aspenden, Hertfordshire chr. 20 Jan 1825, Aspenden, Hertfordshire died Y
  Anne born Cir 1814, Aspenden, Hertfordshire chr. 20 Feb 1814, Aspenden, Hertfordshire died Y
  Anne born 24 May 1817, Birchanger, Essex died 16 Oct 1890, Takeley, Essex
  Constance born Mar 1693, Little Hadham, Hertfordshire died Y
  Edward C. born Cir 1836, Birchanger, Essex died 1898
  Edward born Cir 1725, Berden, Essex chr. 11 Apr 1725, Berden, Essex died Y
  Eliza born Cir 1809, Birchanger, Essex died Y
  Elizabeth born Cir 1822, Aspenden, Hertfordshire chr. 7 Apr 1822, Aspenden, Hertfordshire died Y
  Elizabeth born Cir 1732, Berden, Essex chr. 2 Jan 1732, Berden, Essex died Y
  Elizabeth born Cir 1796, Birchanger, Essex died Y
  Elizabeth born Cir 1781, Westmill, Hertfordshire chr. 24 Jun 1781, Westmill, Hertfordshire died 1842
  Ellen born Abt 1787, Westmill, Hertfordshire chr. 8 Apr 1787, Westmill, Hertfordshire died Apr 1876, Royston, Hertfordshire
  Esther born Cir 1823, Birchanger, Essex died Y
  George born Cir 1736, Berden, Essex chr. 26 Sep 1736, Berden, Essex died Y
  George born Cir 1818, Birchanger, Essex died 1902, Birchanger, Essex
  Hannah born Cir 1734, Berden, Essex chr. 22 Sep 1734, Berden, Essex died 27 Oct 1735, Berden, Essex
  Hannah born Cir 1777, Westmill, Hertfordshire chr. 20 Mar 1777, Westmill, Hertfordshire died Y
  Henry born Cir 1826, Birchanger, Essex died Y
  Hetty born 24 Dec 1797, Birchanger, Essex died Y
  James born Cir 1830, Aspenden, Hertfordshire chr. 15 Aug 1830, Aspenden, Hertfordshire died Y
  James born Cir 1838, Birchanger, Essex died Y
  James born Cir 1771, Hertfordshire died 28 Mar 1838, Birchanger, Essex
  Jane born Cir 1822, Birchanger, Essex died Y
  John born Cir 1698, Berden, Essex died 11 Dec 1767, Berden, Essex
  John born Cir 1830, Essex died Y
  John born Cir 1769, Westmill, Hertfordshire died Y
  John born 5 May 1674, Little Hadham, Hertfordshire died Y
  Jonathan born Cir 1739, Berden, Essex chr. 4 Jan 1740, Berden, Essex died 1827, Westmill, Hertfordshire
  Jonathan born Abt 1779, Westmill, Hertfordshire chr. 21 Feb 1779, Westmill, Hertfordshire died Y
  Joseph born Cir 1794, Essex died 13 Feb 1880, Birchanger, Essex
  Katherine born Jan 1703, Little Hadham, Hertfordshire died Y
  Louisa born 21 May 1826, Aspenden, Hertfordshire chr. 27 May 1826, Aspenden, Hertfordshire died Jun 1915, Essex
  Mary Ann born 7 Dec 1800, Birchanger, Essex died 31 Jul 1865, Essex
  Mary born Cir 1728, Berden, Essex chr. 1 Dec 1728, Berden, Essex died Y
  Mary born Cir 1773, Westmill, Hertfordshire chr. 10 May 1773, Westmill, Hertfordshire died Y
  Mary born Cir 1809, Aspenden, Hertfordshire died Y
  Mary born Cir 1762, Little Hadham, Hertfordshire chr. 13 Jun 1762, St. Cecilia's Church, Little Hadham, Hertfordshire died Y
  Perrin born Cir 1830, Birchanger, Essex died 30 Dec 1906, Bradley, Essex
  Peter born Cir 1835, Birchanger, Essex died Y
  Robert born Cir 1833, Birchanger, Essex died Y
  Sarah born Cir 1771, Little Hadham, Hertfordshire chr. 21 Jul 1771, St. Cecilia's Church, Little Hadham, Hertfordshire died Y
  Susan born Cir 1768, Little Hadham, Hertfordshire chr. 11 May 1768, St. Cecilia's Church, Little Hadham, Hertfordshire died Y
  Susanna born Cir 1816, Aspenden, Hertfordshire chr. 15 Dec 1816, Aspenden, Hertfordshire died Y
  Thomas Michael born 11 Jan 1808, Aspenden, Hertfordshire chr. 10 Apr 1808, Aspenden, Hertfordshire died 30 Mar 1861, Muddy Plains, Tasmania, Australia
  Thomas born Cir 1728, Berden, Essex chr. 11 Feb 1728, Berden, Essex died 2 Mar 1728, Berden, Essex
  Thomas born Cir 1799, Birchanger, Essex died Jun 1879, Birchanger, Essex
  Thomas born Cir 1844, Birchanger, Essex died Y
  William born Cir 1819, Aspenden, Hertfordshire chr. 1 Aug 1819, Aspenden, Hertfordshire died Y
  William born Cir 1726, Berden, Essex chr. 1 May 1726, Berden, Essex died Y
  William born Cir 1819, Birchanger, Essex died Y
  William born Cir 1785, Westmill, Hertfordshire chr. 13 Feb 1785, Westmill, Hertfordshire died 1885, Aspenden, Hertfordshire
  William born Cir 1816, Aspenden, Hertfordshire chr. 15 Dec 1816, Aspenden, Hertfordshire died Y
  William born Cir 1769, Little Hadham, Hertfordshire chr. 18 Jun 1769, St. Cecilia's Church, Little Hadham, Hertfordshire died Y
BLAKEWAY
  Nora
BLAKEY
  Henry born Cir 1861, Lincolnshire died Y
  Mary Elizabeth born Oct 1900, Leeds, Yorkshire died Y
  Rose born 26 Mar 1905, Leeds, Yorkshire chr. 28 Apr 1905, St. Peter's Church, Leeds, Yorkshire died Y
  Walter born Apr 1898, Leeds, Yorkshire died Y
  William born Cir 1897, Leeds, Yorkshire died Y
BLAMIRES
  Nancy born 18 Oct 1864, Cleckheaton, Yorkshire chr. 19 Jul 1868, St. Peter's Church, Birstall, Yorkshire died 25 Dec 1938, Liversedge, Yorkshire
BLANCH
  George William born 31 Jan 1913, East Dereham, Norfolk died May 1996, Norwich, Norfolk
  Sidney J.
BLANCHARD
  Dorothy M. died Y
BLANCHFLOWER
  Dorothy born 1 Dec 1890, Christchurch, Hampshire died Dec 1974, Norwich, Norfolk
BLANCKLEY
  Dorothy born Cir 1884, Boldon Colliery, Durham died Y
BLAND
  Catherine born Cir 1837, Leeds, Yorkshire died Apr 1878, Leeds, Yorkshire
  Christine
  Jack died Y
  James born Cir 1861, Clerkenwell, London died Y
  Jean Margaret born 24 Apr 1926, York, Yorkshire died 9 Jul 2004, York, Yorkshire
  Joseph George born Jun 1883, Islington, London died Y
  Joseph Henry born Cir 1910, Clerkenwell, London died Y
  William James born Sep 1881, Islington, London chr. 29 Jan 1882, St. Philip's Church, Clerkenwell, London died Y
BLATTER
  Alpino Peter born 11 Aug 1907, St. Pancras, London died 1976, Islington, London
BLAY
  Olive Mary born 19 May 1921, Chalvey, Slough, Buckinghamshire died 2009, Royal Berks Hospital, Reading, Berkshire
BLENKHORN
  Albert born 27 Jun 1896, Leeds, Yorkshire chr. 5 Aug 1896, St. Saviour's Church, Leeds, Yorkshire died Y
  Patricia
BLEWET
  Clare
BLEZARD
  Alice died Y
BLIGHT
  Doris Sophia Myrtle born 13 Jun 1898 died 10 Nov 1961
  Elsie Gwendoline born 17 Dec 1905, Quorn, Australia died 20 Dec 2004, Keith, South Australia bur. 24 Dec 2004, Keith Cemetary, South Australia
BLIZZARD
  Diane
BLOGG
  Ethel Martha born 20 Sep 1909, Erpingham, Norfolk died Jun 1994, Norwich, Norfolk
  Martha born Cir 1882, Cromer, Norfolk died 1957, Norfolk
  Mary Ann born Cir 1810, Aylsham, Norfolk died Apr 1898, Aldborough, Norfolk bur. 26 Apr 1898, Church of St. Mary the Virgin, Aldborough, Norfolk
BLOGGS
  Mary born Cir 1796, Norfolk died Y
BLOMFIELD
  Beatrice born Cir 1897, Worksop, Nottinghamshire died Y
  Beatrice born Cir 1878, Weasenham All Saints, Norfolk died Y
  Clarence Alfred born Cir 1882, Weasenham All Saints, Norfolk died Sep 1952, Windsor, Berkshire
  Dorothy born Cir 1900, Worksop, Nottinghamshire died Y
  Ernest A. born Sep 1866, Colkirk, Norfolk died Y
  Ernest born Cir 1906, Worksop, Nottinghamshire died Y
  Hariett born Cir 1870, Weasenham All Saints, Norfolk died Y
  Herbert born Cir 1875, Weasenham All Saints, Norfolk died Y
  Horace Edward born Jun 1880, Weasenham All Saints, Norfolk died 24 Dec 1940, Kings Lynn, Norfolk
  Joseph born Cir 1903, Worksop, Nottinghamshire died Y
  Levina born Cir 1876, Weasenham All Saints, Norfolk died Y
  Sidney born Cir 1908, Worksop, Nottinghamshire died Y
  Sidney born Cir 1873, Weasenham All Saints, Norfolk died Y
  Walter born Cir 1868, Weasenham All Saints, Norfolk died Y
  William Knock born Cir 1840, Wellingham, Norfolk died Y
  William Robert born Dec 1861, Weasenham All Saints, Norfolk died Y
BLONDRAGE
  Ciaran Nicholas
  Neil
BLOODWORTH
  George Philip born 8 Dec 1878, Guiseley, Yorkshire chr. 29 Dec 1878, Guiseley, Yorkshire died 1965, Otley, Yorkshire
  Joseph born Cir 1854, Cam, Gloucestershire died 1911, Bradford, Yorkshire WR
  Joseph born Cir 1795, Uley, Gloucestershire died 1878, Dursley, Gloucestershire
  Philip born Cir 1825, Uley, Gloucestershire died 1901, Dursley, Gloucestershire
BLOOLES
  Susannah born Cir 1910, Featherstone, Yorkshire died Y
BLOOM
  Arthur Lawrence born 27 Nov 1893, North Walsham, Norfolk died 1977, North Walsham, Norfolk
  George born Cir 1862, Trunch, Norfolk died 1952, North Walsham, Norfolk
  Gerald born Cir 1893, North Walsham, Norfolk died 1968, North Walsham, Norfolk
  Rosalie Ann
BLOOMFIELD
  Alfred born 24 Apr 1899, Sprotborough, Yorkshire died 23 Oct 1969, Dewsbury, West Yorkshire
  Derrick born Jun 1926, Dewsbury, West Yorkshire died 1957
  Kenneth
  Robert born 11 Jun 1822, Springfield, Essex died Mar 1885, Steyning, Sussex
  Rosina born Cir 1863, Hackney, London chr. 20 Mar 1864, St. John of Jerusalem, Hackney, London died Dec 1950, Thurrock, Essex
  Vera born 1 Sep 1914, 33 Railway View, Landport, Portsmouth, Hampshire died Mar 2004, Norwich, Norfolk
  William born Dec 1920, Dewsbury, West Yorkshire died Y
BLOSS
  Guss Floyd born 24 Mar 1901, Hailey, Blaine, Idaho, USA died 4 Apr 1954, California, USA bur. Whittier, Los Angeles, California, USA
BLOSSE
  Thomas born Cir 1537, Belstead, Suffolk died Y
BLOW
  Chris
  Ernest John born 6 Dec 1903, Catford, London died Dec 1997, Southend-on-Sea, Essex
  Frank G. born Jun 1912, Wandsworth , London died Y
  Iris
  John Edward born Cir 1878, Shalford, Nottinghamshire died Sep 1945, Southend-on-Sea, Essex
  Mavis
BLOWERS
  Albert E. born Cir 1884 died Y
  Daphne June
  John Peter
  Ughtrid Vivian
BLUEMORE
  Alan John born 16 Apr 1951, London chr. St. Dunstan's Stepney, London died 10 May 2006, South Ockendon, Essex
  Albert born 2 Jun 1907, Greenock Poorhouse, Smithston, Gourock, Renfrewshire died 27 Oct 1907, Greenock Poorhouse, Smithston, Gourock, Renfrewshire
  Alexander John
  Alice May
  Anton born Cir 1828, Hamburg, Germany died Y
  Arthur James born Mar 1906, West Ham, Essex died Mar 1909, West Ham, Essex
  Catherine born 18 Feb 1898, West Ham, Essex died 1976, Waveney, Suffolk
  Charles H. born Jun 1928, West Ham, Essex died Sep 1929, West Ham, Essex
  Charles born 8 Feb 1880, 1 Butt Place, Poplar, Bromley, London died Y
  Charlie Anne W.
  Christopher born Dec 1957, West Ham, London died Dec 1957, West Ham, London
  Cornelius John born 13 Oct 1875, 27 Milton Lane, Glasgow died 8 Jul 1962, Langthorne Hospital, Leytonstone, Essex
  Cornelius born Cir 1848, Hamburg, Germany died 22 Jun 1902, Leith, Edinburgh, Scotland
  Daniel Alexander
  Daniel Francis born 4 Mar 1912, Canning Town, West Ham, Essex died 25 Jun 1955, Tilbury Hospital, Essex
  Daniel Stewart
  Derrick Francis
  George John born Jun 1901, West Ham, Essex died 1926, West Ham, Essex
  Georgia Rose
  James born 16 Jun 1877, Milton, Glasgow died 19 Aug 1878, Greenock, Renfrewshire, Scotland
  James born Feb 1917, West Ham, Essex died 16 Apr 1917, Silvertown, London
  Janice Valerie
  Joshua Orion
  Kathleen born Jun 1926, West Ham, Essex died Y
  Linda J. K.
  Louisa E. born Jun 1924, West Ham, Essex died Mar 1925
  Margaret born 5 Nov 1919, West Ham, Essex died Mar 1980, West Ham, Essex
  Mark Christopher
  Mary Elizabeth born 25 Mar 1908, 18 Crown Street, Tidal Basin, West Ham, Essex died 4 Mar 1911, Cheyne Hospital, Chelsea, London
  Mary born Jun 1913, West Ham, Essex died Y
  Nicole Anne
  Patricia
  Patrick born Jun 1915, West Ham, Essex died Sep 1915, Maidstone, Kent
  Robert born Jun 1903, West Ham, Essex died Jun 1905, West Ham, Essex
  Sandra Ann
  Sarah Florence born Mar 1900, West Ham, Essex died Y
  Sarah born 19 Sep 1884, 38 Westburn Street, Greenock, Renfrewshire, Scotland died Y
  Theresa P.
  Vivienne Natalie
  William Henry born 8 May 1922, West Ham, Essex died Jun 1979, Redbridge, Essex
BLUNDELL
  Charles born 18 Aug 1887, South Hackney, Middlesex died 7 Aug 1966, Kent & Sussex Hospital, Tunbridge Wells, Kent bur. Tonbridge Cemetry, Tonbridge, Kent
  David G.
  Emily Margaret born 19 Jun 1914, St. Helens Hospital, Wellington, New Zealand died 7 Mar 2000, Dartford, Kent bur. Tonbridge Cemetry, Tonbridge, Kent Kent
  Frederick H.
  Frederick William G. born 6 Jan 1904, Ipswich, Suffolk died Nov 1998
  Gladys Rose
  John G.
  Marjorie Lillian
  Ruth E.
  William Charles James born 9 May 1924, Hadleigh, Essex died 30 May 1943, Vollezele, Belgium bur. Military Cemetery, Evere, Brussels, Belgium
BLUNDERFIELD
  Susanna born Cir 1838, Thorpe Hall, Norfolk died Mar 1897, Loddon, Norfolk
BLUNDON
  Barbara Elsie born 27 Feb 1929, Yarmouth, Norfolk died Apr 1987, Norwich, Norfolk
  Betty E. born 1921, Jullundur, India died 1922, Jullundur, India
  Ernest Walter born 4 Dec 1898, Hampstead, London died Y
BLUNT
  Catherine Maud born 27 Jan 1891, Battersea, London died 6 Sep 1955, Brighton, Sussex
BLYGH
  Mary born Cir 1799, Holt, Norfolk died 1 Nov 1865, Holt, Norfolk bur. Nov 1865, St. Andrew's Church, Holt, Norfolk
BLYTH
  Alice May born Cir 1883, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk died Y
  Mary Ann born Sep 1845, Bodham, Holt, Norfolk died Jul 1918, West Beckham, Norfolk
BLYTHE
  Annie born Apr 1889, Manston, Whitkirk, Yorkshire chr. 9 Jun 1889, St. James' Church, Seacroft, Yorkshire died Y
  Aubrey born Jun 1928, Sedgefield, Durham died Y
  Carol Ann
  Conrad
  Dorothy born Mar 1923, Sedgefield, Durham died Y
  Edward died Y
  Florence born 3 Aug 1892, Seacroft, Whitkirk, Leeds, Yorkshire chr. 28 Aug 1892, St. James' Church, Seacroft, Yorkshire died Y
  James William born Jan 1862, Bishop Wilton, Yorkshire died Y
  Marjorie born Jun 1920, Sedgefield, Durham died Y
  Mary Ann Abigail Irene born Cir 1880, Sprowston, Norfolk chr. 5 Dec 1880, Sprowston, Norfolk died Y
  Robert born Mar 1919, Sedgefield, Durham died Y
  Rose S. born Sep 1925, Sedgefield, Durham died Y
  Walter born Mar 1899, Seacroft, Whitkirk, Leeds, Yorkshire chr. 5 Nov 1899, St. James' Church, Seacroft, Yorkshire died Mar 1952, Leeds, Yorkshire
  William born 31 Oct 1893 died Mar 1981, Durham
  William born Jun 1933, Sedgefield, Durham died Y
BLYTON
  Dora born 20 Oct 1912, Lincoln, Lincolnshire died Feb 1994, Lincoln, Lincolnshire
BOAG
  Alexander Albert born Mar 1897, St. Thomas, Heigham, Norfolk died Jun 1961, 4 Barley View, Wilby, Suffolk
  Alexander Kenneth born 24 Feb 1935, Hartismere, Suffolk died Jul 1978, Stradbroke, Suffolk


No Surname, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

BABB-BALDWIN, BALDWIN-BARBER, BARBER-BARNES, BARNES-BATCHELDER, BATCHELDER-BEARD, BEARD-BELL, BELL-BENSON, BENSON-BILL, BILLES-BLAKE, [BLAKE-BOAG], BOAG-BONE, BONE-BOWEN, BOWEN-BOWLES, BOWLES-BOWLES, BOWLES-BRADLEY, BRADLEY-BRENT, BRENT-BRISCOE, BRISLEY-BROOKE, BROOKE-BROWN, BROWN-BUDD, BUDD-BURCHELL, BURDETT-BURVILL, BURVILL-BUTLER, BUTLER-BYWATER

Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Feb 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia